22:30 A Banda das Crechas :: comarca de Santiago :: Casa das Crechas - Santiago de Compostela
21:30 The Lákazans :: comarca de Santiago :: Sala Capitol - Santiago de Compostela
22:00 AldaoLado :: Comarca de Lugo :: Club Clavicémbalo- Lugo
22:00 Bakin Blues Band :: comarca de Santiago :: Borriquita de Belém - Santiago de Compostela
22:00 Menina Arroutada e Hevi :: comarca de Santiago :: Modus Vivendi - Santiago de Compostela
18:00 Mamá Cabra :: O Eume :: Praza Real - Pontedeume
20:30 Dandy Fever :: comarca da Coruña :: Nave 1839 - A Coruña
21:00 Dakidarría :: Ferrolterra :: Sala Super 8 - Ferrol
21:00 Os Kantaclaro :: O Morrazo :: Bueu
21:00 Xardín Desordenado :: O Morrazo :: Casa da Cultura J.M. Castroviejo - Moaña
22:00 Monoulious DOP :: A Barbanza :: Praza de Castelao - Rianxo
22:00 Os Tarteiras + Orquesta Nerveloura + Quique Fernández :: comarca de Vigo :: O Berbés - Vigo
22:00 The Lákazans :: comarca de Vigo :: La Fábrica de Chocolate Club - Vigo
22:30 Suso Cortegoso :: comarca de Vigo :: Mimosa Café Teatro - Vigo
23:00 Barbarian Prophecies :: Sarria :: O Buril - Sarria
23:30 Berlai :: Comarca de Lugo :: Club Clavicémbalo- Lugo
23:30 O Sonoro Maxín :: A Limia :: Praza Maior - Xinzo de Limia
Noites de Raíz :: Tabeirós - Terra de Montes :: Callobre (A Estrada)
Paco Nogueiras :: Ferrolterra :: Entroido de Narón - Narón
XV Festival Taiña :: Baixo Miño :: Praza de Goián - Goián (Tomiño)
XXXVIII Feira do Grelo :: O Eume :: As Pontes
18:30 Festóso 2018 :: Chantada :: Taboada
20:30 Fernando Barroso & Margarida Mariño :: comarca de Vigo :: Auditorio Municipal do Concello - Vigo
20:30 Igmig :: comarca de Santiago :: Praza do Toural - Santiago de Compostela
20:30 N.O.M + Julius Gabriel :: comarca de Pontevedra :: Liceo Mutante - Pontevedra
20:30 Voodoo + Narci Rodríguez :: comarca da Coruña :: Centro Cultural A Fábrica - Perillo (Oleiros)
21:30 Contenedor de Mierda + Rabuda :: comarca de Vigo :: Distrito 09 - Coia (Vigo)
23:30 Festa do Entroido Vigo 2018 :: comarca de Vigo :: Sala A Farándula - Vigo
23:55 Sulf-Atär + Kuna de Odio + Pit Fighter :: O Condado :: CSA O Fresco - Ponteareas
Carapaus :: Viana :: Praza Maior - Viana do Bolo
XXXVIII Feira do Grelo :: O Eume :: As Pontes
16:30 Entroido Tradicional de Darbo :: O Morrazo :: Darbo (Cangas)
17:30 Paco Nogueiras :: A Barbanza :: Praza de Galicia - Boiro
18:30 Treixadura :: O Eume :: Cine Alovi - As Pontes